A rather non-London top 10 for July...
- Singin' in the Rain
- The Crash of the Elysium
- The Comedy of Errors (Propeller)
- For Once
- The Deep Blue Sea
- The Day We Sang
- The Pride
- A Midsummer Night's Dream
- The Beauty Queen of Leenane
- Encourage the Others
Labels: Top 5